Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ye-jin Lim

Stats

Birth Name: 임예진 / Im Ye Jin (Lim Ye Jin)

Age: 58, born 24 January 1960

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Choi Chang Wook


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Born 1960 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
197 Watched
1 want to see
1 want to see
Rating:
10
0 want to see




Movies

1. Part-time Spy (2017)
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block