Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jaroslava Košiková

Age: 31, born 5 September 1986

Country of origin: Slovakia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Montserrat Oliver


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
100 votes
Sexy Models With Great Body (219 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
69 votes
Slovakian girls (17 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
"Y"s Girls (57 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Cute Slovakian Models (11 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Yaya Kosikova Videos



Photos

22 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Description: Official Instagram account: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Slovak (4), Model (4), Brunette (3), Born In 1986 (1), Macy's (1), Hot (1), Lesbian (1), Slovakia (1), Blue Eyes (1), 1986 (1), Neiman Marcus (1), Nordstrom (1), Saks Fifth Avenue (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

parryj rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Glow posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Glow voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Jason voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

undue4 voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

undue4 rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
undue4 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 months ago

Orobico rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jimbo12345 voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
sahaad voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ottho posted 36 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

kane5288 posted 4 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 8 months ago

ottho posted 7 images [View All] 8 months ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year ago
girls I love (Slovakia) (10 person items)
sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

deadmansparty posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

drod2070 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Hssine posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Hssine rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
jojoba voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

joecamel78 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

gj2014 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
chance voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

ORION voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

sam312col1310 rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block