Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yasuko Kobayashi

Stats

Birth Name: 小林 靖子

Age: 52, born 7 April 1965

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
1511 Watched
Rating:
7.7
502 Watched
Rating:
7.5
189 Watched
Rating:
7.3
115 Watched
Rating:
7.1
55 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
46 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jenndubya posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block