Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yasuka Saito

Stats

Birth Name: 齋藤 ヤスカ

Age: 30, born 29 June 1987

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Description: Yasuka Saitō (齋藤 ヤスカ Saitō Yasuka, born June 29, 1987) is a Japanese actor, best known for the role of Masumi Inou in the 2006–2007 tokusatsu series GoGo Sentai Boukenger. ... (more)
Tags: Cosplayer (1), Actor (1), Model (1), Boukenger (1), Black Ranger (1), Super Sentai (1), Black Sentai (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
18 Watched
Rating:
7.3
21 Watched
Rating:
7.1
17 Watched
Rating:
7
10 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.8
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block