Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yasmin Brunet

Age: 30, born 6 June 1988

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Evandro Soldati


Lists

134 votes
Girls from Sports Illustrated (89 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
52 votes
The most beautiful Brazilian models (49 items)
list by Apple Ѽ
Published 6 years ago 20 comments
49 votes
Brazilian Models (61 items)
list by nusch
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 13 comments
44 votes
L'Oréal Paris spokespeople (44 items)
list by Arthur V.*
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Yasmin Brunet Videos



Photos

15 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Yasmin Brunet was born on June 6, 1988, in Gavea, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. As the daughter of Luiza Brunet, a two-time cover model for Brazil's Playboy, Yasmin Brunet was blessed with the genes for a career in modeling. As a child, one of the first things that Luiza introduced her daughter to had nothing to do with modeling -- it was an annual trip to the beautiful beaches of Abiza, a vacation the family still gets together for now. Yasmin Brunet wasn't one to plan ahead, so she would change her mind frequently about what she wanted to do next. Her initial idea for a career was to start a band and act as a front woman. She eve ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Brazilian (4), Brunette (2), Nice Boobs (2), Hot (2), Brazilian Model (1), Beautiful (1), Flat Stomach (1), Gorgeous (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Skinny (1), Slim (1), Brazil (1), 1988 (1), Holy Shit (1), Female (1), Sexy Eyes (1), Sexy Body (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

blubba85 rated this 7/10 4 days ago
blubba85 voted for 2 images 4 days ago

Agirl rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

PulpRoman voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

cudion added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Models by country (836 person items)
lula84 voted for an image 3 months ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Milena added this to a list 4 months ago
JaimeLeah voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Mikopoles voted for 17 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 8 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 10 months ago
kah. posted 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

RGT voted for an image 10 months ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
bendo888 voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
guobixing rated this 10/10 1 year ago
heel99 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
yep voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
diamondgirl88 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

diamondgirl88 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

ciollini voted for 62 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Mdewman rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block