Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yasemin Ergene Özilhan

Age: 33, born 20 January 1985

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Turkey

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: İzzet Özilhan


Lists

63 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
25 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago
11 votes
Turkish Beauty.. (39 items)
list by PinupQueen'
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
5 votes
Beautiful girls from turkey (67 items)
list by gsx
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#88) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Yasemin Ergene Videos

Yasemin Ergene Ecobella Reklam?

85 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Yasemin Ergene (born 22 January 1985) is a Turkish actress and model.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Vizontele Tuuba (2003)
Rating:
5.8
16 Watched
2. Hırsız Var! (2005)
Rating:
4
7 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 week, 4 days ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Yasemin Ergene is a Turkish actress and model. "


franceseattle rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
musteng76 rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

kathy voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

franceseattle posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

franceseattle voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

franceseattle voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Turquoise posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Turquoise added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 person items)
muratozkent.com posted 29 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

muratozkent.com rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#49) (50 person items)
irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Life is Life rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Payal rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block