Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yanic Allan Truesdale

Age: 47, born 17 March 1970

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

9 votes
Gilmore Girls - "Where you Lead..." (16 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
9 fav. Gilmore Girls characters! (9 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Gilmore Girls (1), Canadian (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1981 Watched
Rating:
7.4
515 Watched
Rating:
5.7
62 Watched
Rating:
6.3
62 Watched
Rating:
7.2
39 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block