Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yana Sotnikova

Age: 26, born 19 November 1991

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 12 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
42 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part V (125 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
"Y"s Girls (57 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
Models-Y (9 items)
list by Redwood
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: 5 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
audrey rated this 6/10 10 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year ago

Lex rated this 10/10 1 year ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
8rob voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Slava rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
8rob voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

chance voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Models Y (37 person items)
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
burnodo voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block