Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yana Malinovskaya

Stats

Birth Name: Olga Rudyka

Age: 27, born 24 August 1990

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

6 votes
Models Y (37 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
1 votes
She Turns the Sexy "Up to 11" (#54) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
1 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#91) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

golnarf rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Dez88 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Milena posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models Y (37 person items)

"First Name: Olga Last Name: Rudyka Nationality: Ukrainian Date of Birth: 24.August 1990 Place of Birth: Kiev, Ukraine Hair Color: Dark Blonde Eye Color: Blue Measurements: (US) 35-23-37 ; (EU) 86-58-90 Height: 5ยด9,5 ; 176cm Dress Size: (US) 5 ; (EU) 36 Shoe Size: (US) 7 ; (EU) 38 "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block