Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 唐嫣 Tang Yan

Age: 30, born 6 December 1986

Born and residing in: China

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

199 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 45 comments
11 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
100 Breathtaking Chinese/Taiwanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year ago 2 comments
4 votes
Thℯ worℓd is ℳade out of ℘ink (22 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
ℓips rℯd as bℓℴℴd (54 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Brunette (1), Singer (1), Born 1986 (1), Female (1), Asian (1), Actress (1), Chinese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Assembly (2007)
Rating:
6.9
42 Watched
Rating:
5.1
20 Watched
Rating:
6.9
18 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Lost Tomb (2015)
Rating:
5
1 want to see
2. My Sunshine (2015)
1 Watched
0 want to see
4. Lady & Liar (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 month ago
pppddd rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
pppddd voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

thanhpeters rated this 8/10 4 months ago
sara posted 52 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

lydia posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
sara posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 1 year ago
sara posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block