Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yamit Sol

Age: 36, born 1 January 1982

Country of origin: Israel

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Eyal Feldman


Lists

100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
Stunning Israeli Women (46 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 9 months ago
7 votes
Beautiful Asia (Israel) (26 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Yamit Sol was born on January 1, 1982 in Haifa, Israel as Yamit Suisa. She is an actress and writer, known for Ha-Pijamot (2003), You Don't Mess with the Zohan (2008) and Sabri Maranan (2011). She is married to Eyal Feldman.
Tags: Mien (1), 82 (1), Isreali (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.7
1325 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

1 Watched




TV written by

1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

a1981 rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for an image 6 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 9 months ago
Stunning Israeli Women (46 beauty items)

"Yamit Sol is an Israeli actress and writer."


Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Beautiful Asia (Israel) (26 person items)
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Deanmon rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Deanmon posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Deanmon voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

sahaad voted for 4 images 2 years ago

Payal rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Payal voted for an image 2 years ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 2 years ago
coffee-boy rated this 9/10 2 years ago
coffee-boy voted for 4 images 2 years ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 31 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Deanmon voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

StarsDance posted 41 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block