Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: yami gautam

Age: 30, born 24 November 1986

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

77 votes
You look Great in this picture!!! (88 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
69 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
64 votes
Hottest indian women (15 items)
list by £u¢¡f€r
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 23 comments
30 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (188 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Yami Gautam Videos

Yami Gautam's hot and bold photoshoot!

104 Views

Added 3 years ago


Hot Yami Gautam Adjusting Her Wardrobe

102 Views

Added 3 years ago


Yami Gautam Hot Arm Candy

67 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Yami Gautam is an Indian film and television actress. Her initial appearances were on Indian television commercials and soap operas like Yeh Pyar Na Hoga Kam and Chand Ke Paar Chalo. In 2010, she debuted with the Kannada flick, co-starring Ganesh in Ullasa Utsaha . In 2011, She was starred in Ek Noor a Punjabi film. She then made her debut in Telugu cinema with Nuvvila in the same year. She was then starred in the 2012 blockbuster, Hindi film, Vicky Donor marking her debut in Bollywood. Gautam was 20 when she moved to Mumbai to pursue a career in movies.She made her debut on television with Raajkumar Aaryyan followed by Chand ... (more)
Tags: Actress (4), Sexy (3), Cute (3), Indian (3), Indian Actress (2), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Talented (1), Born In 1986 (1), Vicky (1), TV ACTESS (1), Hot (1), Tv Actress (1), India (1), Attractive (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Vicky Donor (2012)
Rating:
7.4
22 Watched
2. Badlapur (2015)
Rating:
6.5
9 Watched
3. Action Jackson (2014)
Rating:
6
4 Watched
4. Total Chaos (2014)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
5. Kaabil (2017)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sahaad voted for an image 4 days, 7 hours ago

j592 added this to a list 1 week ago
Favorite Person (57 person items)
j592 rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
pixceleb voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

j592 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Ravana rated this 5/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Matter rated this 8/10 10 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
A.M.A posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ginofavara rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ginofavara voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Anish rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
maverick007 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block