Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yada Villaret

Age: 21, born 30 January 1996

Country of origin: Thailand

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

28 votes
Victoria's Secret Models [2014-Present] (141 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
28 votes
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 5 months ago 14 comments
26 votes
Victoria's Secret PINK models (45 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago
26 votes
Every Victoria's Secret Model (413 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
11 votes
asian models. (237 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Yada Villaret Videos

Sansiri Condo T12

19 Views

Added 6 months ago


FOC Yada Villaret

16 Views

Added 6 months ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Thai (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

evvie added this to a list 6 days, 4 hours ago
asian models. (237 person items)
Dessollié posted 3 images 6 days, 7 hours ago

sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

goldthwait voted for 22 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Dessollié posted 109 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

mm8 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

katia42assier voted for 23 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Dessollié posted 26 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

parryj posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

katia42assier voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kagamiana voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 3 months ago

perod voted for 24 images [View All] 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 24 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

redraider rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
redraider voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Warmaster posted 24 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Glow voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Dessollié rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Jonslist rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 9 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 5 months ago
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 person items)

" PINK girl who has been confirmed as one of the attendees for castings. UPDATE: She did not make callbacks"


JROCK1772 voted for an image 5 months ago

Agirl rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block