Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yûko Mita

Stats

Birth Name: Yūko Iguchi

Age: 64, born 14 August 1954

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 0"


Photos


Japanese voice actress. She is known for playing gentle, sexy bishōjo (such as Akemi in Maison Ikkoku) as well as many roles of young boys. Her hobbies include tennis and skiing. She is employed by the talent management firm Aoni Production.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1416 Watched
Rating:
7.4
980 Watched
Rating:
7.4
669 Watched
Rating:
7.4
254 Watched
Rating:
7.4
208 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
20 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen