Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 皆口 裕子

Age: 51, born 26 June 1966

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Yûko Minaguchi Videos



Photos


Japanese voice actress from Tokyo who is affiliated with Aoni Production.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
640 Watched
Rating:
6.9
550 Watched
Rating:
7.4
513 Watched
Rating:
5.7
491 Watched
Rating:
7.3
425 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Metropolis (2001)
Rating:
7.1
404 Watched
Rating:
5.6
148 Watched
Rating:
5.4
99 Watched
Rating:
7.4
76 Watched
5. X (1996)
Rating:
5.8
60 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block