Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yôko Soumi

Stats

Birth Name: 沢海 陽子

Age: 52, born 31 May 1965

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos


Japanese voice actress from Niigata Prefecture affiliated with Mausu Promotion. She and fellow voice actor Akio Ōtsuka married on February 11, 2005, but they divorced in 2009.
Tags: Voice Actor (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1372 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1106 Watched
Rating:
7.1
737 Watched
Rating:
8.7
641 Watched
Rating:
7.6
479 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
306 Watched
2. Memories (1995)
Rating:
7.1
194 Watched
Rating:
6.7
118 Watched
Rating:
6.4
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block