Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zhou Xun (周迅)

Age: 43, born 18 October 1974

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Archie Kao


Lists

203 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 45 comments
114 votes
Pose by Face :D (74 items)
list by lydia
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 49 comments
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
69 votes
Chinese Actresses (19 items)
list by haohai
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
42 votes
the epitome of beauty (32 items)
list by gin
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments

Xun Zhou Videos


View all Xun Zhou videos

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Zhou Xun (born October 18, 1974) is a Chinese actress and singer. She is regarded as one of the "Four Young Dan actresses" in China (四小花旦) in the early 2000s, along with Zhang Ziyi, Xu Jinglei and Zhao Wei.
Tags: Chinese (5), Asian (4), Actress (4), Born 1976 (3), Born In 1976 (2), Holy Shit (2), Female (2), Petite (1), Pretty (1), Born In October (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cloud Atlas (2012)
Rating:
7.2
1002 Watched
Rating:
6
75 Watched
3. True Legend (2010)
Rating:
6.6
69 Watched
Rating:
7
70 Watched
Rating:
7.5
41 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
1 Watched
2. Red Sorghum (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lydia posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

cuirglovedteen posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

cudion added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Models by country (621 person items)
JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

JROCK1772 posted a image 9 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 9 months ago

JROCK1772 posted a image 9 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 9 months ago

Arizona posted 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

lydia posted 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

franceseattle voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

chance voted for an image 12 months ago

Rah voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

Rah added this to a list 1 year ago
WendyLorene posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
kathy voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Deanmon voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
lydia posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

miaou voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block