Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Wyatt Hawn Russell

Age: 32, born 10 July 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Photos


Description: Wyatt Russell was born on July 10, 1986 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Wyatt Hawn Russell. He is an actor, known for 22 Jump Street (2014), Cowboys & Aliens (2011) and We Are What We Are (2013). he is Son of Kurt Russell and Goldie Hawn and Younger half-brother of actor Oliver Hudson, actress Kate Hudson and Boston Russell. ... (more)
Tags: Actor (3), American (2), Male (2), Chronicles (1), Black Mirror (1), Born 1986 (1), Born In 1986 (1), Handsome (1), 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
968 Watched
Rating:
5.5
740 Watched
3. 22 Jump Street (2014)
Rating:
6.4
652 Watched
4. This Is 40 (2012)
Rating:
5.7
386 Watched
5. Soldier (1998)
Rating:
5.6
293 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1546 Watched
Rating:
8.3
446 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
0 want to see
Rating:
8
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MurdererX posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block