Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Woong-in Jeong

Stats

Birth Name: 정웅인 / Jung Woong In (Jeong Ung In)

Age: 47, born 20 January 1971

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 11"


Photos


Tags: Fantom Entertainment (1), Actor (1), Born 1971 (1), Korean (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Foul King (2000)
Rating:
6.7
26 Watched
Rating:
6.7
16 Watched
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched
Rating:
6.5
11 Watched
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
40 Watched
Rating:
8.1
22 Watched
Rating:
9
20 Watched
Rating:
7.7
10 Watched
Rating:
7.7
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block