Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 우지호 / Woo Jiho

Age: 25, born 14 September 1992

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

11 votes
Watch the throne (15 items)
list by Maracllea
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (95 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years ago 8 comments
5 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Woo Jiho Videos

지코 (ZICO) - She’s a Baby MV

16 Views

Added 11 months ago


지코(ZICO) - Artist Dance Practice

13 Views

Added 10 months ago



View all Woo Jiho videos

Photos


Woo Jiho (우지호), better known by his stage name Zico, is a South Korean rapper and idol. He is best known for being leader and producer of Block B under Seven Seasons.
Tags: Tall (1), Full Lips (1), Taewoon's Brother (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maracllea posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Maracllea added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Watch the throne (15 person items)
CitizenErased posted a video 10 months, 1 week ago
CitizenErased posted a video 10 months, 1 week ago
CitizenErased rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
CitizenErased posted a video 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block