Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Woo-seong Kam

Stats

Birth Name: 감우성 / Kam Woo Sung (Gam Wu Seong)

Age: 47, born 11 October 1970

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Tags: Korean (2), Libra (1), Type O (1), Born 1970 (1), Actor (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
58 Watched
2. R-Point (2004)
Rating:
6.3
50 Watched
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched
Rating:
7.1
10 Watched
5. Nae sarang (2007)
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched




TV

Rating:
9.3
4 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block