Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Won-yeong Choi

Stats

Birth Name: 최성욱 / Choi Sung Wook (Choi Seong Wook)

Age: 41, born 10 January 1976

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yi-yeong Shim


Photos


Tags: Choi (1), Saram Entertainment (1), Type A (1), Capricorn (1), Born 1976 (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born In January (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
39 Watched
Rating:
9.3
23 Watched
3. Love in Magic (2005)
Rating:
6.3
14 Watched
4. I Remember You (2015)
Rating:
7.5
8 Watched
5. Chawz (2009)
Rating:
5.8
6 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Heirs (2013)
Rating:
7.1
73 Watched
2. Queen Seon Deok (2009)
Rating:
8.8
20 Watched
Rating:
7.6
15 Watched
4. Three Days (2014)
Rating:
6.4
7 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block