Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Won-jong Lee

Stats

Birth Name: 이원종 / Lee Won Jong

Age: 49, born 1 January 1969

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Tags: Born 1969 (1), Capricorn (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
135 Watched
Rating:
7
70 Watched
3. The Foul King (2000)
Rating:
6.7
26 Watched
Rating:
4.9
23 Watched
Rating:
6.9
22 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
23 Watched
Rating:
8.9
22 Watched
Rating:
7.6
18 Watched
Rating:
6.7
17 Watched
Rating:
9.5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block