Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Volodymyr Volodymyrovych Klychko

Age: 41, born 25 March 1976

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Hayden Panettiere


Lists

14 votes
Best celebrity beach bodies? (65 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Famous People Born in 1976 (49 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
3 votes
The Heavyweight Boxing Champions of the World (38 items)
list by KBLists
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
The 20 Greatest Heavyweight Boxers of All-Time (21 items)
list by KBLists
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Wladimir Klitschko Videos

Wladimir Klitschko – the best HD

15 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Wladimir Klitschko (Ukrainian: Володи́мир Володи́мирович Кличко́ [Volodymyr Volodymyrovych Klychko]; born 25 March 1976) is a Ukrainian heavyweight professional boxer. Klitschko is the WBA (Super), IBF, WBO, IBO and The Ring Heavyweight Champion, and is the younger brother of WBC Heavyweight Champion Vitali Klitschko. Klitschko is the longest reigning IBF, WBO & IBO Heavyweight Champion in history with the most title defenses for those organizations. Overall, he is the 2nd longest reigning Heavyweight Champion of all time with the 3rd most successful title defenses at 15. On the 13th October 20 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ocean's Eleven (2001)
Rating:
7.2
5025 Watched
2. Pain & Gain (2013)
Rating:
6
463 Watched
Rating:
6.7
131 Watched
Rating:
6.2
56 Watched
5. Klitschko (2011)
Rating:
7.3
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
590 Watched
2. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
212 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched
4. Wetten, dass..? (1981)
Rating:
6.3
32 Watched
5. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
6.5
27 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 9 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block