Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Winnie Lightner

Stats

Birth Name: Winifred J. Reeves

Born: 17 September 1899 Died: 5 March 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Dancing Lady (1933)
Rating:
6.7
22 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6 want to see
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block