Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Winifer Fernandez

Stats

Birth Name: Winifer Fernández

Age: 23, born 6 January 1995

Country of origin: Dominican Republic

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Winifer Fernández (born 6 January 1995) is a Dominican female volleyball player. With her club Mirador she competed at the 2015 FIVB Volleyball Women's Club World Championship.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

orca voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Yashaii Moran rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Kirill Korsakov voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Kirill Korsakov rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
EVC rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
tarun voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

tarun voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

~(__^> voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

tarun rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
tarun voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

cemozen posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Forwin rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
neca voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

neca rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

cemozen posted 22 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block