Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Michael Zabka

Age: 53, born 20 October 1965

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Stacie Lynn Doss


Lists

42 votes
1001 Performances To See Before Retiring! (357 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2635 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1187 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1004 Watched
Rating:
4.9
883 Watched
Rating:
5.7
456 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2809 Watched
Rating:
6.9
918 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.3
231 Watched
Rating:
6.5
101 Watched




Movies written by

1. Most
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted a image 1 month ago

nusch posted 3 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block