Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

William Wallace

Stats

Birth Name: William Andrew Wallace

Age: 64, born 1 October 1953

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Catherine Morton


Lists

3 votes
Welsh Parentage Achievers (112 items)
list by Kenji
Published 3 years ago

Photos


William Wallace was born on October 1, 1953 in New York City, New York, USA as William Andrew Wallace. He is an actor and producer, known for Beverly Hills Cop (1984), Born on the Fourth of July (1989) and Solo (1996). He has been married to Catherine Morton since 1984. They have two children.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1668 Watched
Rating:
6.7
898 Watched
Rating:
5.7
179 Watched
Rating:
6.1
117 Watched
5. Avenging Force (1986)
Rating:
5.3
30 Watched




Music




TV

Rating:
4
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gallenum posted a image 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block