Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

William Bassett

Stats

Birth Name: William Henry Bassett

Age: 81, born 28 December 1935

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
3060 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1873 Watched
Rating:
8
1546 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1193 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1113 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Karate Kid (1984)
Rating:
6.6
2604 Watched
2. Akira (1988)
Rating:
7.9
1474 Watched
Rating:
5.9
763 Watched
Rating:
7.4
360 Watched
Rating:
6.7
339 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block