Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Will Kirby

Stats

Birth Name: William Terence Kirby

Age: 45, born 2 January 1973

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

9 votes
Big Brother (U.S. TV series) (224 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Description: Dr. Will Kirby is widely considered to be the leading authority on the art and science of laser tattoo removal having performed and supervised more than 50,000 procedures.With Board Certification in Dermatology, Dr. Kirby, has a degree in Biology from Emory University. He received his medical degree from Nova Southeastern University College of Osteopathic Medicine and completed his first year of postgraduate training in Internal Medicine at Mount Sinai Medical Center. His dermatology residency training took place in association with Western University/Pacific Hospital where he was honored by being selected to serve as Chief Resi ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
918 Watched
Rating:
4.6
120 Watched
Rating:
5.5
95 Watched
Rating:
6
89 Watched
Rating:
4.5
37 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jssko posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

jssko rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
jssko posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

kevio rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Milena added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Big Brother (U.S. TV series) (224 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block