Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Champion

Age: 39, born 31 July 1978

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marianne Champion


Lists

7 votes
BORN 1978 (93 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
6 votes
You rock my world! (47 items)
list by NivyWLMuse
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
4 votes
My 140 favourites celebrities ever BY MARIA (140 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1978 (200 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
1 votes
My 50 male musicians ever BY MARIA (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Will Champion was born on July 31, 1978 in Southampton, Hampshire, England as William Champion. He has been married to Marianne Champion since 2003. They have three children.
Tags: Born In 1978 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
25 Watched
Rating:
8.1
12 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
8
0 want to see
Rating:
6
0 want to see
Rating:
5
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block