Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Wilko Johnson

Stats

Birth Name: John Wilkinson

Age: 42, born 12 July 1974

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

51 votes
Game of Thrones Cast - Season 1 (87 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 14 comments
32 votes
Game of Thrones Characters Rating - Up to S03 (91 items)
list by Justinvdk
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
12 votes
Game of Thrones characters I want to cut in half (20 items)
list by FG93
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
10 votes
Least Favorite Game of Thrones Characters (17 items)
list by BAMF
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
9 votes
100 Guide of Westeros (and Essos) Still Working (72 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Game Of Thrones (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.9
1992 Watched
2. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
6.3
25 Watched
3. Punk Britannia (2012)
Rating:
9.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see
Rating:
7.3
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block