Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nichole McCoy

Age: 24, born 31 January 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

2 votes
Best grills (206 items)
list by oerkenrotte
Published 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Photos

24 votes
22 votes
21 votes
20 votes
17 votes

Description: Gorgeous, buxom, and shapely 5'6" brunette knockout Whitney Westgate was born on January 31, 1994 in Middletown, New Jersey. Whitney's first job was as a lifeguard at a pool club. The blue-eyed stunner started out in the adult entertainment industry in 2012 shortly after turning 18. Among the top companies Westgate has appeared in explicit hardcore movies for are 3rd Degree, Pulse Distribution, New Sensations, and Pure Play Media. Moreover, Whitney has also worked for such adult websites as BangBros, Twistys, Nubile Films, and Reality Kings. Westgate was the Pet of the Month in the April, 2013 issue of Penthou ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (6), Stunner (6), Cute (4), Great Ass (2), Pornstar (2), Born In 1994 (2), American (2), #1 (1), 5p (1), Instagram Hottie (1), 5+ (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Clean Butthole (1), Sultry Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Chesty (1), Workout Outfits (1), Amazing Chest (1), Fit (1), 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
10
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

evely90 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
oerkenrotte added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Best grills (206 beauty items)
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 2 months ago
indigo455 rated this 9/10 3 months ago
Dark Matter rated this 5/10 4 months ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
undue4 rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
legna rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
sophie85 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 2/10 9 months, 1 week ago
amirhm rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block