Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Whitney Thompson

Age: 30, born 26 September 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
105 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7388 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
82 votes
Beautiful Plus Size Models (updated) (22 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 8 years ago 19 comments
49 votes
Gorgeous Plus Size Models (89 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
45 votes
Cover Girls (26 items)
list by ...
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos

10 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Whitney Thompson (born September 26, 1987) is an American fashion model and is the winner of the tenth cycle of America's Next Top Model. Before her appearance on the show, Thompson worked locally in northern Florida and appeared on the cover of Jacksonville magazine three times. She attended Duncan U. Fletcher High School and the University of North Florida, where she was a member of Alpha Chi Omega. Thompson competed against 13 other contestants to win cycle 10 of America's Next Top Model. She was selected as one of the finalists to enter the Top Model house. Almost every judge, except for Tyra criticized her performance ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
5.5
93 Watched
Rating:
5.8
69 Watched
Rating:
5.5
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
American Models (356 person items)
chance voted for 2 images 1 year ago

oldman voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

EmmaBell posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
America's Next Top Model (295 person items)
maeasa posted a comment on this image 2 years, 1 month ago

"Perfect hot body ahhh."


maeasa posted a comment on this image 2 years, 1 month ago

"So Sexy."


maeasa voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block