Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Melissa Hoffman

Age: 30, born 25 August 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


31 votes
Jewish Angels (30 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 8 months, 3 weeks ago 3 comments


6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Whitney Stevens was born Melissa Hoffman on August 25, 1987 in Los Angeles County, California. Stevens was a popular performer blessed with a set of large, natural breasts. She entered the industry at the age of eighteen and by her nineteenth birthday she had already made more than two dozen features. Whitney made her debut in 2006, appearing often in threesomes that also include her real-life sister Britney Stevens. The two entered the industry at the same time and enjoy sharing time on camera, although the two never engage in sex, instead teaming up on a very lucky guy. In 2007 Whitney was named Best Newbie at the Rog Awards C ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (12), Brunette (6), American (5), Model (3), Born 1988 (3), Sensual (2), Female (1), Big Boobs (1), Great Ass (1), Natural (1), Pornstar (1), Big Butt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block