Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Wendy Wilson

Age: 46, born 13 August 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Photos

8 votes
7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes

Description: Wendy Whoppers [ born: Wendy Wilson on August 13, 1970 in St. Louis, Missouri ] was a former American adult film star from the 1990's. Wendy was one of the original Super-Busty adult entertainers, along with Busty Dusty, Pandora Peaks Tiffany Towers and Lisa Lipps. Wendy appeared in roughly 100 film and video titles in her career in adult films that lasted from 1991 to 1998. Wendy grew up in St. Louis, Missouri and had a variety of odd jobs before becoming a part time feature dancer after graduation from high school at 18. She also worked in malls selling things like gourmet popcorn and waitressing in restaurants while she was w ... (more)
Tags: Leo (1), Porn Star (1), Model (1), Freak (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Private Parts (1997)
Rating:
6
236 Watched
2. Hard Trip (2003)
Rating:
7
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ivanleterrible rated this 8/10 5 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
bigjoka rated this 8/10 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block