Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Wayne W. Dyer

Stats

Birth Name: Wayne Walter Dyer

Born: 10 May 1940 Died: 29 August 2015

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Died 2015 (1), Born 1940 (1), Motivational Speaker (1), Teacher (1), American (1), Author (1), Self-help (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

maxswifts rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block