Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Wayne Douglas Gretzky

Age: 56, born 26 January 1961

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Janet Jones


Lists

78 votes
Portraits by Andy Warhol (46 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 7 years ago 11 comments
16 votes
American Pop Icons (1184 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
13 votes
Caricatures of Athletes (24 items)
list by Bubs
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
8 votes
Favorite Sports Star Cameos (13 items)
list by Stehako
Published 7 years, 8 months ago
5 votes
Celebrities with Stunning Daughters (46 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.9
5394 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1021 Watched
Rating:
7.1
590 Watched
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched
Rating:
6.3
270 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
490 Watched
2. At First Sight (1999)
Rating:
5.9
196 Watched
3. Red Army (2014)
Rating:
7.1
53 Watched
4. Robotropolis (2011)
Rating:
4.7
12 Watched
Rating:
6
5 want to see




Books

Rating:
8
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Celebrities with Stunning Daughters (46 person items)

" Paulina Gretzky (Wayne Gretzky and Janet Jones) "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block