Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Wax Tailor

Stats

Birth Name: Jean-Christophe Le Saoƻt

Age: 41, born 19 July 1975

Country of origin: France


Photos


Tags: French (1), Trip-hop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1. Hope & Sorrow (2007)
Rating:
6.5
0 want this
Rating:
7
0 want this
Rating:
6
0 want this




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block