Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Wakana Yamazaki

Stats

Birth Name: 山崎 和佳奈

Age: 53, born 21 March 1965

Country of origin: Japan


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress who works for Aoni Production.
Tags: Female (1), Asian (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1416 Watched
Rating:
7.4
669 Watched
Rating:
6.9
570 Watched
Rating:
7.6
508 Watched
Rating:
5.6
530 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
242 Watched
Rating:
7.4
65 Watched
Rating:
7
28 Watched
Rating:
6.9
26 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block