Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Wade Poezyn

Country of origin: South Africa

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"


48 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (936 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
12 votes
Models I love. (38 items)
list by Surey
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 7 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Wade Poezyn Videos

GARAGE - Meet our models


Added 5 years ago

Garage Holiday 2011


Added 5 years ago


4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Wade Poezyn, born in 1989, in South Africa, is a South African model. Poezyn who is originally from South Africa moved to Los Angeles, USA, in 2009 to start his modeling career. Wade is repped by Wilhelmina Models, request and l.a. models and landed his big break in 2011 for 'Target' Winter collection. He describes himself as self motivated and hard working. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail rated this 10/10 3 hours, 10 minutes ago
matt added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
kathrine1995 rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
ellamaterasu rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block