Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

W.G. Sebald

Stats

Birth Name: Winfried Georg Sebald

Born: 18 May 1944 Died: 14 December 2001

Country of origin: Germany


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
4 own
Rating:
8.3
4 own
Rating:
8
3 want this
Rating:
8
2 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block