Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vojtěch Pytlík

Age: 32, born 23 July 1985

Born and residing in: Czech Republic

Height: 6' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tatiana Vilhelmová


Lists

2 votes
My Favourite European Actors (201 items)
list by Linda Richter
Published 4 months ago
1 votes
Hot Men from Czech Republic (43 items)
list by Linda Richter
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Vojtech Dyk Videos

VOJTĚCH DYK & B SIDE BAND - CRY ME A RIVER

13 Views

Added 2 years ago


VOJTĚCH DYK & B SIDE BAND - FEELING GOOD

13 Views

Added 2 years ago


NightWork - Sexy Cool Driver (ofiko)

11 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Private Traps (2008)
Rating:
9.5
3 Watched
2. Micimutr (2011)
Rating:
4
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
5. Vsechnopárty (2005)
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
3. Operation Dunaj (2009)
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
4. Wilson City (2015)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
5. Three Brothers (2014)
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Linda Richter posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Linda Richter added this to a list 4 months ago
My Favourite European Actors (201 person items)
Linda Richter added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Hot Men from Czech Republic (43 person items)
Linda Richter posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Linda Richter posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block