Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Voja Miric

Stats

Birth Name: Vojislav Miric

Age: 85, born 7 April 1933

Country of origin: Serbia


Photos


actor
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Tri (1965)
Rating:
7.4
10 Watched
Rating:
5
5 want to see
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched
4. Cudna devojka (1962)
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched




TV

1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

milica posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago