Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Vladimir Sokoloff

Stats

Birth Name: Vladimir Nikolaevich Sokoloff

Born: 26 December 1889 Died: 15 February 1962

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos


Russian actor
Tags: Died 1962 (2), Born 1889 (2), 1940s (1), 1930s (1), Supporting Actor (1), Russian (1), Tv Western (1), Television Actor (1), Television (1), Tv Actor (1), Russian Film Actor (1), Russian Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Actor (1), 1960s (1), 1950s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
554 Watched
2. Scarlet Street (1945)
Rating:
8.1
129 Watched
Rating:
7.1
66 want to see
Rating:
7.1
78 Watched
Rating:
7.8
53 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
778 Watched
Rating:
7.9
241 Watched
Rating:
8.2
24 Watched
4. Maverick (1957)
Rating:
6.7
25 Watched
5. Thriller (1960)
Rating:
8.6
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block