Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Vladimir Kozlov

Stats

Birth Name: Oleg Aleksandrovich Prudius

Age: 38, born 27 April 1979

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 6"


Lists

4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 items)
list by Snerkie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
WWE (RAW) Tag Team Title History (46 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 6 months, 1 week ago
Ukrainian Male Film Actors (10 items)
list by Denise
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Ward No. 6 (2009)
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ToonHead2102 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
WWE (RAW) Tag Team Title History (46 person items)

"Santino Marella (1st reign) & Vladimir Kozlov (1st reign) December 6, 2010 - February 20, 2011 "The Corre" (Heath Slater (2nd reign) & Justin Gabriel (2nd reign)) February 20, 2011 - February 21, 2011 John Cena (2nd reign) & The Miz (3rd reign) February 21, 2011 "The Corre" (Heath Slater (3rd reign) & Justin Gabriel (3rd reign)) February 21, 2011 - April 19, 2011 "


Snerkie added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 person items)

"Seen in 2008 (vs Funaki) and 2011 (w/Santino Marella vs David Otunga & Michael McGillicutty)"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block