Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Vladimir Brichta

Stats

Birth Name: Paulo Vladimir Brichta

Age: 42, born 20 March 1976

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Adriana Esteves


Lists

19 votes
Made in Brazil (29 items)
list by B374
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
Favorite Brazilian Actors & Actresses (24 items)
list by Danie
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Mineiros e mineiras (59 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
Piores atores brasileiros (56 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
84 Watched
Rating:
4
79 Watched
Rating:
5.1
56 Watched
Rating:
5.6
52 Watched
Rating:
6.2
39 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
152 Watched
2. Romance (2008)
Rating:
7.4
44 Watched
Rating:
5
19 Watched
Rating:
5.8
15 Watched
Rating:
4.3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nusch posted a image 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block