Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vivien Solari

Country of origin: Aruba

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
85 votes
lost in face (2865 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
37 votes
Former High Fashion Models (496 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
34 votes
It's In Vogue In Any Language (122 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
33 votes
Archive of Vogue Paris Covers (1960-2015) (356 items)
list by emberlin
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Vivian Solari is a fashion model
Tags: Palmers (1), England (1), British (1), Brunette (1), Born 1980 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Viro voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Viro voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Acaccia posted 21 images [View All] 2 months ago

Minerva13 posted 55 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Minerva13 voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
iknowthat voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 4/10 8 months, 1 week ago
derinmermer rated this 7/10 9 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 9 months ago
From Far Away Places III (26 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 9 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 9 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Archive of Vogue Turkey (2010 - 2018) (9 person items)

"2018 • Vivien Solari by Tom Craig"


JROCK1772 posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

audrey rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Acaccia posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Acaccia rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
iknowthat posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Freckled Female Faces (184 person items)
WendyLorene posted 49 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years ago
emberlin posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

nytro24 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Milena added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Models V (75 person items)
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
iknowthat posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Turquoise posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block