Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vivianne Bak

Born: 3 September 1939 Died: 13 April 2013

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dietmar Schönherr


Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

The Danish Bardot
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
5 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
3. Assignment K (1968)
Rating:
9
2 want to see
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
hulkargh posted a image 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

imanshole voted for an image 1 year ago

Mass. Patriot posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Frank Baumeister rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block