Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vivek Anand Oberoi

Age: 41, born 3 September 1976

Country of origin: India

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Priyanka Alva Oberoi


Lists

158 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
48 votes
Hot Asian Guy (146 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years ago 7 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 5 (84 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Indian Actors Directory (143 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
8 votes
Favorite Bollywood Stars (28 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
44 Watched
Rating:
5.6
38 Watched
3. Omkara (2006)
Rating:
7.4
32 Watched
4. Yuva (2004)
Rating:
7.1
34 Watched
5. Luck by Chance (2009)
Rating:
6.4
29 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
4.4
23 Watched




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block